Ex-Members

 

Lyonpo Damcho Dorji, Minister of Home & Culture Affairs

Member since 1/07/2013 to  30/06/2015


CURRICULUM VITAE

 

 



Lyonpo Minjur Dorji, Minister of Home & Culture Affairs

Member since 01/01/2009 to 30/06/2013

 

CURRICULUM VITAE

 

 


 

 

 

Dasho Tashi Wangmo

Representative of National Council

Member since 01/01/2009 to 30/06/2012

CURRICULUM VITAE

 

 



Ven. Lam Kunzang Wangdi

Representative of Nyingma Chhoedey.
Member since 01/01/2009 to 30/06/2015
CURRICULUM VITAE

 

 

 


 

Dasho Lham Dorji

Representative of Ministry of Finance.

Member since 01/01/2009 to 30/06/2012

 

CURRICULUM VITAE

 


 

 

Dasho Kuenlay Tshering

Representative of National Council

 

CURRICULUM VITAE

 

 


 

 

Pandit(Dr.)P.L.Nirola

Representative of Pundits of Hindu Dharmic Samudai

CURRICULUM VITAE

 

 

 


 

 

Dasho Nima Tshering

Representative of Ministry of Finance.

CURRICULUM VITAE